Nummer Name Dozent
1 141321 Computer Science 2 - Algorithms and Datastructures Güneysu, Tim
2 141024 Implementation of Cryptographic Schemes Schellenberg, Falk
3 141384 semiconductor technology Wieser, Ulrich
4 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
5 141165 Fundamentals of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
6 141120 Fundamentals of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
7 141286 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering Roll, Gerhard
8 141287 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering Hereth, Ralf
9 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
10 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
11 141215 Wireless Communications Ochs, Karlheinz
12 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
13 141213 Fundamentals of Data Science Sezgin, Aydin
14 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
15 141012 Discrete-Event Systems Lunze, Jan
16 141301 Design of Analogue BiCMOS Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
17 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
18 141289 Electrophysics Schulze, Julian
19 141381 Electronic Materials Bock, Claudia
20 141066 Electronics II - Circuits Musch, Thomas
21 141180 Electronics I - Compontents Pohl, Nils
22 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
23 141085 Electric Railways Steimel, Andreas
24 141083 Electric Drives Staudt , Volker
25 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
26 142031 Introduction to Hardware Reverse Engineering Paar, Chris­tof
27 141036 Introduction to Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
28 141125 Radar Systems Musch, Thomas
29 141023 Introduction to Cryptography 2 Paar, Chris­tof
30 141022 Introduction to Cryptography I Paar, Chris­tof
31 141401 Introduction to Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
32 141407 Introduction to Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
33 140004 Ph.D. Students Day wiss. Mitarbeiter
34 141042 Digital Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
35 141250 Computer Networks Mainka, Christian
36 141378 Computational Engineering 2 Geiser, Jürgen
37 141377 Computational Engineering 1 Geiser, Jürgen
38 147521 CASA Distinguished Lecture Series Holz, Thorsten
39 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
40 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
41 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
42 141271 Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
43 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
44 141342 OS Security Holz, Thorsten
45 141246 Operating Systems Holz, Thorsten
46 144002 Bachelor Thesis ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
47 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
48 143107 Bachelor Seminar Information Technology Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
49 143106 Bachelor Seminar Electronics Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
50 142244 Bachelor Practical Course Hacking Techniques Schwenk, Jörg

Page: