Nummer Name Dozent
1 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
2 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
3 141187 High Frequency Circuits for Measurement and Communications Technology Pohl, Nils
4 141089 Smart Grids Laskowski, Michael
5 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
6 141069 Cognitive Sensorik Brüggenwirth, Stefan
7 141160 Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
8 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
9 310002 Artificial Neural Networks Würtz, Rolf P.
10 141408 Charging Facilties for Electric Mobility Turki, Faical
11 139930 Laser Metrology Gurevich, Evgeny
12 138950 Laser Technology Gurevich, Evgeny
13 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
14 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
15 310003 Machine Learning: Unsupervised Methods Wiskott, Laurenz
16 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
17 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
18 310536 Master Practical Course Autonomous Robotics Schöner, Gregor
19 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
20 142181 Master Practical Course Design of Integrated Circiuts with VHDL Shahin, Keyvan
21 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
22 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
23 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
24 310531 Master-Praktikum Introduction to Deep Learning for Computer Vision Houben, Sebastian
25 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
26 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
27 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
28 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
29 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
30 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
31 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
32 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
33 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
34 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
35 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
36 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
37 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
38 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
39 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
40 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
41 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
42 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
43 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
44 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
45 143200 Master Seminar Connected Cars Sezgin, Aydin
46 141214 Master-Seminar Deep Learning Sezgin, Aydin
47 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
48 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
49 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
50 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer

Page: