Nummer Name Dozent
1 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
2 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
3 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
4 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
5 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
6 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
7 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
8 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
9 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
10 143001 Master Seminar Process Automation Lunze, Jan
11 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
12 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
13 143201 Master-Seminar Wearable Sensors and Systems Sezgin, Aydin
14 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
15 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
16 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
17 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
18 160218 Medical Physics Wieck, Andreas
19 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
20 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
21 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
22 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
23 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
24 139070 Modellierung und Entwurf dynamischer Systeme Leonow, Sebastian
25 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
26 141011 Nonlinear Dynamical Systems - Analysis and Controller Synthesis Richter, Jan
27 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
28 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
29 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
30 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
31 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
32 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
33 141269 Photovoltaics Borchert, Dietmar
34 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
35 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
36 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
37 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
38 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
39 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
40 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
41 141364 Plasma Technology for Semiconductor Manufacturing Klick, Michael
42 137270 Prozessführung und Optimalsteuerung Mönnigmann, Martin
43 141002 Implementation of Process Control Methods Kiupel, Niels
44 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
45 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
46 141222 Statistical Signal Processing Schmitz, Georg
47 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
48 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
49 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
50 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian

Page: