Nummer Name Dozent
1 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
2 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
3 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
4 142104 Practical Course Electronics Awakowicz, Peter
5 142105 Bachelor Practical Course Information Technology Sezgin, Aydin
6 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
7 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
8 142161 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Engineering Rolfes, Ilona
9 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
10 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
11 142181 Master Practical Course Design of Integrated Circiuts with VHDL Shahin, Keyvan
12 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
13 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
14 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
15 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
16 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
17 142222 Bachelor Practical Course MATLAB A Sezgin, Aydin
18 142223 Bachelor Practical Course MATLAB B Schmitz, Georg
19 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
20 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
21 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
22 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
23 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
24 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
25 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
26 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
27 143001 Master Seminar Process Automation Lunze, Jan
28 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
29 143106 Bachelor Seminar Electronics Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
30 143107 Bachelor Seminar Information Technology Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
31 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
32 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
33 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
34 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
35 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
36 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
37 143200 Master Seminar Connected Cars Sezgin, Aydin
38 143201 Master-Seminar Wearable Sensors and Systems Sezgin, Aydin
39 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
40 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
41 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
42 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
43 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
44 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
45 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
46 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
47 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
48 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
49 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
50 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT

Page: