Nummer Name Dozent
1 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
2 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
3 141133 Radiation and Propagation of Electromagnetic Waves Barowski, Jan
4 141380 Selected topics in the field of microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
5 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
6 141271 Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
7 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
8 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
9 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
10 141377 Computational Engineering 1 Geiser, Jürgen
11 141378 Computational Engineering 2 Geiser, Jürgen
12 141042 Digital Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
13 141407 Introduction to Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
14 141401 Introduction to Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
15 141125 Radar Systems Musch, Thomas
16 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
17 141083 Electric Drives Staudt , Volker
18 141085 Electric Railways Steimel, Andreas
19 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
20 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
21 141301 Design of Analogue BiCMOS Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
22 141012 Discrete-Event Systems Lunze, Jan
23 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
24 141213 Fundamentals of Data Science Sezgin, Aydin
25 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
26 141215 Wireless Communications Ochs, Karlheinz
27 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
28 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
29 141165 Fundamentals of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
30 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
31 141384 semiconductor technology Wieser, Ulrich
32 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
33 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
34 141187 High Frequency Circuits for Measurement and Communications Technology Pohl, Nils
35 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
36 141160 Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
37 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
38 141422 Laser Colloquium Saraceno, Clara J.
39 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
40 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
41 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
42 142181 Master Practical Course Design of Integrated Circiuts with VHDL Shahin, Keyvan
43 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
44 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
45 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
46 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
47 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
48 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
49 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
50 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas

Page: