Nummer Name Dozent
1 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
2 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
3 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
4 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
5 141401 Introduction to Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
6 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
7 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
8 141407 Introduction to Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
9 141408 Charging Facilties for Electric Mobility Turki, Faical
10 141421 Ultrafast Laser Physics 1: Basics of ultrashort pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
11 141422 Laser Colloquium Saraceno, Clara J.
12 141423 Ultrafast Laser Physics 2: Generation and Applications of Ultrashort Pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
13 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
14 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
15 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
16 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
17 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
18 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
19 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
20 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
21 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
22 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
23 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
24 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
25 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
26 142181 Master Practical Course Design of Integrated Circiuts with VHDL Shahin, Keyvan
27 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
28 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
29 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
30 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
31 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
32 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
33 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
34 142264 Science Project Lecturers of the RUB
35 142265 Competitive International Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
36 142266 Com­pe­ti­ti­ve In­ter­na­tio­nal Re­se­arch Pro­ject Pre­sen­ta­ti­on Lecturers of the RUB
37 142267 Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
38 142268 Research Project Conference Participation Lecturers of the RUB
39 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
40 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
41 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
42 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
43 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
44 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
45 143001 Master Seminar Process Automation Lunze, Jan
46 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
47 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
48 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
49 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
50 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea

Page: