Nummer Name Dozent
1 141384 semiconductor technology Wieser, Ulrich
2 141321 Computer Science 2 - Algorithms and Datastructures Güneysu, Tim
3 141300 Computer Science 3 - Digital Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
4 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
5 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
6 141187 High Frequency Circuits for Measurement and Communications Technology Pohl, Nils
7 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
8 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
9 141160 Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
10 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
11 141087 Power Electronics Staudt , Volker
12 141219 Linear Optimization Sezgin, Aydin
13 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
14 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
15 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
16 142181 Master Practical Course Design of Integrated Circiuts with VHDL Shahin, Keyvan
17 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
18 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
19 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
20 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
21 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
22 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
23 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
24 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
25 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
26 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
27 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
28 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
29 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
30 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
31 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
32 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
33 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
34 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
35 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
36 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
37 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
38 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
39 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
40 143200 Master Seminar Connected Cars Sezgin, Aydin
41 141214 Master-Seminar Deep Learning Sezgin, Aydin
42 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
43 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
44 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
45 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
46 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
47 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
48 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
49 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
50 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan

Page: