Nummer Name Dozent
1 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
2 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
3 310531 Master-Praktikum Introduction to Deep Learning for Computer Vision Houben, Sebastian
4 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
5 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
6 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
7 142181 Master Practical Course Design of Integrated Circiuts with VHDL Shahin, Keyvan
8 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
9 310536 Master Practical Course Autonomous Robotics Schöner, Gregor
10 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
11 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
12 310003 Machine Learning: Unsupervised Methods Wiskott, Laurenz
13 141219 Linear Optimization Sezgin, Aydin
14 141087 Power Electronics Staudt , Volker
15 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
16 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
17 138950 Laser Technology Gurevich, Evgeny
18 139930 Laser Metrology Gurevich, Evgeny
19 141408 Charging Facilties for Electric Mobility Turki, Faical
20 310002 Artificial Neural Networks Würtz, Rolf P.
21 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
22 141160 Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
23 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
24 141069 Cognitive Sensorik Brüggenwirth, Stefan
25 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
26 141089 Smart Grids Laskowski, Michael
27 141187 High Frequency Circuits for Measurement and Communications Technology Pohl, Nils
28 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
29 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
30 141300 Computer Science 3 - Digital Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
31 141321 Computer Science 2 - Algorithms and Datastructures Güneysu, Tim
32 141328 Computer Science 1 - Programming Glasmachers, Tobias
33 144010 Internship ETIT Mitarbeiter von Firmen
34 141084 Control of Induction Machines Heising, Carsten
35 141368 Radia Frequency Technology and Electrostatic Substrate clamping for technical plasmas Klick, Michael
36 141384 semiconductor technology Wieser, Ulrich
37 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
38 187260 Main Features of Chemistry Muhler, Martin
39 135270 Grundlagen des Kraftfahrzeug-Antriebsstrangs Tenberge, Peter
40 141165 Fundamentals of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
41 141120 Fundamentals of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
42 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
43 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
44 141215 Wireless Communications Ochs, Karlheinz
45 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
46 141213 Fundamentals of Data Science Sezgin, Aydin
47 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
48 136460 Fertigungsautomatisierung Kreimeier, Dieter
49 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
50 138490 Vehicle Dynamics Tenberge, Peter

Page: