Nummer Name Dozent
1 160033 Experimental Physics Czarnetzki, Uwe
2 141012 Discrete-Event Systems Lunze, Jan
3 141301 Design of Analogue BiCMOS Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
4 141082 Electrical Power Economics Dennersmann, Jürgen
5 137020 Energieumwandlungssysteme Wagner, Hermann-Josef
6 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
7 137040 Embedded Systems Mönnigmann, Martin
8 141168 Embedded Multimedia Theimer, Wolfgang
9 141289 Electrophysics Schulze, Julian
10 141067 Electronic Circuits for Industrial Flow Measurement Brockhaus, Helmut
11 141381 Electronic Materials Bock, Claudia
12 141066 Electronics II - Circuits Musch, Thomas
13 141180 Electronics I - Compontents Pohl, Nils
14 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
15 141064 Electromagnetic Compatibility Meckelburg, Hans-Jürgen
16 141085 Electric Railways Steimel, Andreas
17 141083 Electric Drives Staudt , Volker
18 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
19 141125 Radar Systems Musch, Thomas
20 141401 Introduction to Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
21 141407 Introduction to Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
22 160228 Introduction to Biophysics Hofmann, Eckhard
23 141081 Dynamic Processes in Electric Power Distribution Systems Grebe, Eckhard
24 141042 Digital Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
25 141378 Computational Engineering 2 Geiser, Jürgen
26 141377 Computational Engineering 1 Geiser, Jürgen
27 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
28 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
29 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
30 141271 Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
31 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
32 141080 Calculation of Electric Power Distributions Networks Brandes, Walter
33 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
34 143107 Bachelor Seminar Information Technology Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
35 143106 Bachelor Seminar Electronics Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
36 142105 Bachelor Practical Course Information Technology Sezgin, Aydin
37 142104 Practical Course Electronics Awakowicz, Peter
38 142223 Bachelor Practical Course MATLAB B Schmitz, Georg
39 142222 Bachelor Practical Course MATLAB A Sezgin, Aydin
40 142080 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
41 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
42 142161 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Engineering Rolfes, Ilona
43 310501 Autonomous Robotics: Action, Perception and Cognition Schöner, Gregor
44 141003 Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
45 138110 Design of Hybrid Powertrains Böhme, Thomas
46 141380 Selected topics in the field of microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
47 141133 Radiation and Propagation of Electromagnetic Waves Barowski, Jan
48 141122 Antennas for Mobile and Satellite Communication Systems Geissler, Matthias
49 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
50 141124 Analogue CMOS-Circuits for Mobile Communication Systems Issakov, Vadim

Page: