Nummer Name Dozent
1 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
2 310531 Master-Praktikum Introduction to Deep Learning for Computer Vision Houben, Sebastian
3 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
4 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
5 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
6 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
7 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
8 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
9 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
10 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
11 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
12 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
13 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
14 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
15 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
16 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
17 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
18 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
19 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
20 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
21 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
22 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
23 143200 Master Seminar Connected Cars Sezgin, Aydin
24 141214 Master-Seminar Deep Learning Sezgin, Aydin
25 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
26 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
27 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
28 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
29 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
30 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
31 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
32 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
33 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
34 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
35 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
36 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
37 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
38 143001 Master Seminar Process Automation Lunze, Jan
39 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
40 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
41 143201 Master-Seminar Wearable Sensors and Systems Sezgin, Aydin
42 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
43 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
44 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
45 150110 Mathematics 1 Lipinski, Mario
46 150112 Mathematics 2 Lipinski, Mario
47 150114 Mathematics 3 Püttmann, Annett
48 150116 Mathematics 4 Püttmann, Annett
49 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
50 160218 Medical Physics Wieck, Andreas

Page: