Nummer Name Dozent
1 141124 Analogue CMOS-Circuits for Mobile Communication Systems Issakov, Vadim
2 141133 Radiation and Propagation of Electromagnetic Waves Barowski, Jan
3 141380 Selected topics in the field of microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
4 141080 Calculation of Electric Power Distributions Networks Brandes, Walter
5 141271 Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
6 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
7 142266 Com­pe­ti­ti­ve In­ter­na­tio­nal Re­se­arch Pro­ject Pre­sen­ta­ti­on Lecturers of the RUB
8 142265 Competitive International Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
9 141378 Computational Engineering 2 Geiser, Jürgen
10 141042 Digital Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
11 141081 Dynamic Processes in Electric Power Distribution Systems Grebe, Eckhard
12 160228 Introduction to Biophysics Hofmann, Eckhard
13 141407 Introduction to Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
14 141401 Introduction to Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
15 141125 Radar Systems Musch, Thomas
16 141083 Electric Drives Staudt , Volker
17 141085 Electric Railways Steimel, Andreas
18 141064 Electromagnetic Compatibility Meckelburg, Hans-Jürgen
19 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
20 137040 Embedded Systems Mönnigmann, Martin
21 137020 Energieumwandlungssysteme Wagner, Hermann-Josef
22 141082 Electrical Power Economics Dennersmann, Jürgen
23 251231 English for Specific Academic Purposes: Researching and Writing a Scientific Paper Callahan, Kara
24 141301 Design of Analogue BiCMOS Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
25 141012 Discrete-Event Systems Lunze, Jan
26 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
27 139940 Fiber Optics Weigel, Thomas
28 141109 free choice Lecturers of the RUB
29 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
30 141213 Fundamentals of Data Science Sezgin, Aydin
31 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
32 141215 Wireless Communications Ochs, Karlheinz
33 141165 Fundamentals of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
34 135270 Grundlagen des Kraftfahrzeug-Antriebsstrangs Tenberge, Peter
35 141384 semiconductor technology Wieser, Ulrich
36 141368 Radia Frequency Technology and Electrostatic Substrate clamping for technical plasmas Klick, Michael
37 141084 Control of Induction Machines Heising, Carsten
38 141187 High Frequency Circuits for Measurement and Communications Technology Pohl, Nils
39 143263 Journal Club Lecturers of the RUB
40 141069 Cognitive Sensorik Brüggenwirth, Stefan
41 141160 Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
42 310002 Artificial Neural Networks Würtz, Rolf P.
43 141408 Charging Facilties for Electric Mobility Turki, Faical
44 141422 Laser Colloquium Saraceno, Clara J.
45 139930 Laser Metrology Gurevich, Evgeny
46 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
47 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
48 310003 Machine Learning: Unsupervised Methods Wiskott, Laurenz
49 144103 Master Thesis LAP Lecturers of the RUB
50 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas

Page: