Nummer Name Dozent
1 141187 High Frequency Circuits for Measurement and Communications Technology Pohl, Nils
2 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
3 141301 Design of Analogue BiCMOS Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
4 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
5 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
6 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
7 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
8 141215 Wireless Communications Ochs, Karlheinz
9 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
10 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
11 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
12 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
13 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
14 141125 Radar Systems Musch, Thomas
15 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
16 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
17 137040 Embedded Systems Mönnigmann, Martin
18 137270 Prozessführung und Optimalsteuerung Mönnigmann, Martin
19 141064 Electromagnetic Compatibility Meckelburg, Hans-Jürgen
20 141183 VLSI Design Mayr, Pierre
21 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
22 141160 Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
23 141165 Fundamentals of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
24 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
25 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
26 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
27 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
28 141012 Discrete-Event Systems Lunze, Jan
29 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
30 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
31 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
32 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
33 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
34 143001 Master Seminar Process Automation Lunze, Jan
35 139070 Modellierung und Entwurf dynamischer Systeme Leonow, Sebastian
36 144103 Master Thesis LAP Lecturers of the RUB
37 141109 free choice Lecturers of the RUB
38 143263 Journal Club Lecturers of the RUB
39 142264 Science Project Lecturers of the RUB
40 142265 Competitive International Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
41 142267 Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
42 142268 Research Project Conference Participation Lecturers of the RUB
43 142266 Com­pe­ti­ti­ve In­ter­na­tio­nal Re­se­arch Pro­ject Pre­sen­ta­ti­on Lecturers of the RUB
44 141089 Smart Grids Laskowski, Michael
45 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
46 137460 Vernetzte Produktionssysteme Kreimeier, Dieter
47 136460 Fertigungsautomatisierung Kreimeier, Dieter
48 141042 Digital Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
49 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
50 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea

Page: