Nummer Name Dozent
1 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
2 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
3 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
4 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
5 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
6 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
7 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
8 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
9 143200 Master Seminar Connected Cars Sezgin, Aydin
10 141214 Master-Seminar Deep Learning Sezgin, Aydin
11 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
12 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
13 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
14 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
15 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
16 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
17 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
18 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
19 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
20 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
21 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
22 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
23 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
24 143001 Master Seminar Process Automation Lunze, Jan
25 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
26 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
27 143201 Master-Seminar Wearable Sensors and Systems Sezgin, Aydin
28 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
29 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
30 140008 Master Startup LAP Gerling, Alexandra
31 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
32 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
33 160218 Medical Physics Wieck, Andreas
34 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
35 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
36 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
37 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
38 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
39 139070 Modellierung und Entwurf dynamischer Systeme Leonow, Sebastian
40 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
41 141011 Nonlinear Dynamical Systems - Analysis and Controller Synthesis Richter, Jan
42 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
43 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
44 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
45 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
46 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
47 141267 Optoelectronics Gerhardt, Nils C.
48 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
49 141269 Photovoltaics Borchert, Dietmar
50 160313 Physics of Quantum Cascade Lasers Jukam, Nathan

Page: