Nummer Name Dozent
1 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
2 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
3 143200 Master Seminar Connected Cars Sezgin, Aydin
4 143201 Master-Seminar Wearable Sensors and Systems Sezgin, Aydin
5 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
6 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
7 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
8 143240 Master Seminar Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
9 143241 Bachelor Seminar Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
10 143242 Master Seminar Current topics in IT Security Holz, Thorsten
11 143243 Bachelor Seminar Current topics in IT Security Holz, Thorsten
12 143248 Master-Seminar Human Centered Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
13 143262 Photonic and Teraherztechnologie Hofmann , Martin R.
14 143263 Journal Club Lecturers of the RUB
15 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
16 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
17 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
18 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
19 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
20 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
21 144002 Bachelor Thesis ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
22 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
23 144004 Colloquium ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
24 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
25 144010 Internship ETIT Mitarbeiter von Firmen
26 144011 Internship ITS Mitarbeiter von Firmen
27 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
28 144102 Master Thesis ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
29 144103 Master Thesis LAP Lecturers of the RUB
30 147508 Kolloquium Automatisierungstechnik Lunze, Jan
31 147512 Colloquium: Embedded Security Paar, Chris­tof
32 147515 Kolloquium Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
33 147516 Kolloquium Digitale Kommunikationssysteme Sezgin, Aydin
34 147521 CASA Distinguished Lecture Series Holz, Thorsten
35 149872 Programming C Dürmuth, Markus
36 150110 Mathematics 1 Lipinski, Mario
37 150112 Mathematics 2 Lipinski, Mario
38 150114 Mathematics 3 Püttmann, Annett
39 150116 Mathematics 4 Püttmann, Annett
40 150232 Number Theory Ozornova, Viktoriya
41 150240 Theoretical Computer Science Simon, Hans Ulrich
42 150277 Public Key Encoding Fleischhacker, Nils
43 150304 Database Systems Korthauer, Edgar
44 150308 Discrete Mathematics Leander, Gregor
45 150310 Introduction to Theoretical Computer Science Fleischhacker, Nils
46 150312 Cryptography Kiltz, Eike
47 150318 Quantum Algorithms May, Alexander
48 150320 Efficient Algorithms Kacso, Daniela
49 150322 Data Structure Simon, Hans Ulrich
50 150326 Introduction to Asymmetric Cryptanalysis May, Alexander

Page: