Nummer Name Dozent
1 310536 Master Practical Course Autonomous Robotics Schöner, Gregor
2 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
3 310501 Autonomous Robotics: Action, Perception and Cognition Schöner, Gregor
4 251230 English for Specific Academic Purposes: Producing and Presenting a Scientific Poster Callahan, Kara
5 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
6 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
7 184611 Biophysical Chemistry I Bordignon, Enrica
8 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
9 160313 Physics of Quantum Cascade Lasers Jukam, Nathan
10 144103 Master Thesis LAP Lecturers of the RUB
11 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
12 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
13 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
14 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
15 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
16 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
17 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
18 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
19 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
20 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
21 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
22 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
23 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
24 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
25 142268 Research Project Conference Participation Lecturers of the RUB
26 142267 Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
27 142266 Com­pe­ti­ti­ve In­ter­na­tio­nal Re­se­arch Pro­ject Pre­sen­ta­ti­on Lecturers of the RUB
28 142265 Competitive International Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
29 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
30 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
31 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
32 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
33 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
34 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
35 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
36 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
37 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
38 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
39 141423 Ultrafast Laser Physics 2: Generation and Applications of Ultrashort Pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
40 141422 Laser Colloquium Saraceno, Clara J.
41 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
42 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
43 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
44 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
45 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
46 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
47 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
48 141369 Crash Course on Plasma Simulation van Dijk, Jan
49 141368 Radia Frequency Technology and Electrostatic Substrate clamping for technical plasmas Klick, Michael
50 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis

Page: