Nummer Name Dozent
1 136460 Fertigungsautomatisierung Kreimeier, Dieter
2 138110 Design of Hybrid Powertrains Böhme, Thomas
3 138490 Vehicle Dynamics Tenberge, Peter
4 138950 Laser Technology Gurevich, Evgeny
5 139050 Master-Project Applied Optics 2 Gurevich, Evgeny
6 139960 Laser Materials Processing Dobbelstein, Henrik
7 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
8 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
9 140008 Master Startup LAP Gerling, Alexandra
10 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
11 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
12 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
13 141011 Nonlinear Dynamical Systems - Analysis and Controller Synthesis Richter, Jan
14 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
15 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
16 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
17 141067 Electronic Circuits for Industrial Flow Measurement Brockhaus, Helmut
18 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
19 141089 Smart Grids Laskowski, Michael
20 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
21 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
22 141109 free choice Lecturers of the RUB
23 141122 Antennas for Mobile and Satellite Communication Systems Geissler, Matthias
24 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
25 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
26 141168 Embedded Multimedia Theimer, Wolfgang
27 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
28 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
29 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
30 141214 Master-Seminar Deep Learning Sezgin, Aydin
31 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
32 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
33 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
34 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
35 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
36 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
37 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
38 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
39 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
40 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
41 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
42 141364 Plasma Technology for Semiconductor Manufacturing Klick, Michael
43 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
44 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
45 141368 Radia Frequency Technology and Electrostatic Substrate clamping for technical plasmas Klick, Michael
46 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
47 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
48 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
49 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
50 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin

Page: