Nummer Name Dozent
1 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
2 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
3 141122 Antennas for Mobile and Satellite Communication Systems Geissler, Matthias
4 138110 Design of Hybrid Powertrains Böhme, Thomas
5 310501 Autonomous Robotics: Action, Perception and Cognition Schöner, Gregor
6 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
7 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
8 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
9 184611 Biophysical Chemistry I Bordignon, Enrica
10 142266 Com­pe­ti­ti­ve In­ter­na­tio­nal Re­se­arch Pro­ject Pre­sen­ta­ti­on Lecturers of the RUB
11 142265 Competitive International Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
12 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
13 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
14 141067 Electronic Circuits for Industrial Flow Measurement Brockhaus, Helmut
15 141168 Embedded Multimedia Theimer, Wolfgang
16 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
17 251230 English for Specific Academic Purposes: Producing and Presenting a Scientific Poster Callahan, Kara
18 138490 Vehicle Dynamics Tenberge, Peter
19 136460 Fertigungsautomatisierung Kreimeier, Dieter
20 141109 free choice Lecturers of the RUB
21 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
22 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
23 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
24 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
25 141368 Radia Frequency Technology and Electrostatic Substrate clamping for technical plasmas Klick, Michael
26 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
27 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
28 141089 Smart Grids Laskowski, Michael
29 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
30 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
31 141422 Laser Colloquium Saraceno, Clara J.
32 139960 Laser Materials Processing Dobbelstein, Henrik
33 160308 Laser Spectroscopy Hägele, Daniel
34 138950 Laser Technology Gurevich, Evgeny
35 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
36 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
37 144103 Master Thesis LAP Lecturers of the RUB
38 310536 Master Practical Course Autonomous Robotics Schöner, Gregor
39 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
40 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
41 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
42 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
43 310531 Master-Praktikum Introduction to Deep Learning for Computer Vision Houben, Sebastian
44 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
45 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
46 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
47 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
48 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
49 139050 Master-Project Applied Optics 2 Gurevich, Evgeny
50 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.

Page: