Nummer Name Dozent
1 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
2 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
3 142104 Practical Course Electronics Awakowicz, Peter
4 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
5 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
6 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
7 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph
8 137670 Gewerblicher Rechtsschutz: Patentwesen in den Ing.-wiss. Bals, Rüdiger
9 141133 Radiation and Propagation of Electromagnetic Waves Barowski, Jan
10 141262 Maths for Laser engineers Benning, Martin
11 141269 Photovoltaics Borchert, Dietmar
12 141080 Calculation of Electric Power Distributions Networks Brandes, Walter
13 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
14 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
15 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
16 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
17 141069 Cognitive Sensorik Brüggenwirth, Stefan
18 150240 Theoretical Computer Science Buchin, Maike
19 251231 English for Specific Academic Purposes: Researching and Writing a Scientific Paper Callahan, Kara
20 310002 Artificial Neural Networks Cheng, Sen
21 140007 Working Room for Students Dekan
22 141082 Electrical Power Economics Dennersmann, Jürgen
23 139950 Plasmonics Derrien, Thibault
24 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
25 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
26 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
27 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
28 140006 Courses of other faculties Dozenten der RUB
29 141032 Methods of User Authentication Dürmuth, Markus
30 149872 Programming C Dürmuth, Markus
31 143248 Master-Seminar Human Centered Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
32 141036 Introduction to Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
33 142061 Master-Practical Course on Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
34 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
35 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
36 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
37 141347 Digital Forensics Fein, Christofer
38 150332 Deep Learning Fischer , Asja
39 150277 Public Key Encoding Fleischhacker, Nils
40 141378 Computational Engineering 2: Electrodynamics Geiser, Jürgen
41 141267 Optoelectronics Gerhardt, Nils C.
42 140008 Master Startup LAP Gerling, Alexandra
43 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
44 141328 Computer Science 1 - Programming Glasmachers, Tobias
45 141268 Methods and Instruments of Technology Management Gochermann, Josef
46 141081 Dynamic Processes in Electric Power Distribution Systems Grebe, Eckhard
47 140002 Master Startup ITS Güneysu, Tim
48 141031 Cryptography on Hardware-based Platforms Güneysu, Tim
49 141034 Master-Seminar Security Engineering Güneysu, Tim
50 141035 Bachelor-Seminar Security Engineering Güneysu, Tim

Page: