Nummer Name Dozent
1 141423 Ultrafast Laser Physics 2: Generation and Applications of Ultrashort Pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
2 141422 Laser Colloquium Saraceno, Clara J.
3 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
4 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
5 141390 Colloquium: Microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
6 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
7 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
8 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
9 141381 Electronic Materials Bock, Claudia
10 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
11 141376 Computer-aided Circuit Analysis Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
12 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
13 141368 Radia Frequency Technology and Electrostatic Substrate clamping for technical plasmas Klick, Michael
14 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
15 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
16 141365 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering 4 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
17 141364 Plasma Technology for Semiconductor Manufacturing Klick, Michael
18 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
19 141348 Implementing ISO/IEC 27001 Information Security Management Uellenbeck, Sebastian
20 141340 System Security Holz, Thorsten
21 141321 Computer Science 2 - Algorithms and Datastructures Güneysu, Tim
22 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
23 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
24 141288 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering - electrical and magnetic fields Roll, Gerhard
25 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
26 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
27 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
28 141270 Scientific Working Brenner, Carsten
29 141265 Quantum Mechanics and Statistics Hofmann , Martin R.
30 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
31 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
32 141250 Computer Networks Mainka, Christian
33 141247 Introduction to System Safety Engineering and Management Paar, Chris­tof
34 141246 Operating Systems Holz, Thorsten
35 141244 Authenticated Key Agreement: Formal Models and Applications Schwenk, Jörg
36 141243 Network Security 2 Schwenk, Jörg
37 141241 Program Analysis Holz, Thorsten
38 141224 System Theory 3: Stochastic Signals Schmitz, Georg
39 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
40 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
41 141219 Linear Optimization Sezgin, Aydin
42 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
43 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
44 141214 Master-Seminar Deep Learning Sezgin, Aydin
45 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
46 141199 Transmission of Digital Signals Ochs, Karlheinz
47 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
48 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
49 141172 Speech- and Audio Communication Martin, Rainer
50 141171 System Theory 1: Fundamentals Martin, Rainer

Page: