Nummer Name Dozent
1 141171 System Theory 1: Fundamentals Martin, Rainer
2 141168 Embedded Multimedia Theimer, Wolfgang
3 141167 The Engineer as a Manager Schläper, Joachim
4 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
5 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
6 141122 Antennas for Mobile and Satellite Communication Systems Geissler, Matthias
7 141109 free choice Lecturers of the RUB
8 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
9 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
10 141089 Smart Grids Laskowski, Michael
11 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
12 141082 Electrical Power Economics Dennersmann, Jürgen
13 141067 Electronic Circuits for Industrial Flow Measurement Brockhaus, Helmut
14 141066 Electronics II - Circuits Musch, Thomas
15 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
16 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
17 141035 Bachelor-Seminar Security Engineering Güneysu, Tim
18 141034 Master-Seminar Security Engineering Güneysu, Tim
19 141033 Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
20 141030 Software Implementation of Cryptographic Schemes Hoffmann, Max
21 141028 Physical Attacks and Countermeasures Moradi, Amir
22 141025 IT-Sicherheit für Geistes- und Gesellschaftswissenschaften Dürmuth, Markus
23 141023 Introduction to Cryptography 2 Paar, Chris­tof
24 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
25 141011 Nonlinear Dynamical Systems - Analysis and Controller Synthesis Richter, Jan
26 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
27 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
28 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
29 140009 Musikdatenanalyse Weihs, Claus
30 140008 Master Startup LAP Gerling, Alexandra
31 140007 Working Room for Students Dekan
32 140006 Courses of other faculties Dozenten der RUB
33 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
34 140004 Ph.D. Students Day wiss. Mitarbeiter
35 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
36 140002 Master Startup ITS Güneysu, Tim
37 139960 Laser Materials Processing Dobbelstein, Henrik
38 139900 Introduction to Nonlinear optics Gurevich, Evgeny
39 139050 Master-Project Applied Optics 2 Gurevich, Evgeny
40 138950 Laser Technology Gurevich, Evgeny
41 138490 Vehicle Dynamics Tenberge, Peter
42 138110 Design of Hybrid Powertrains Böhme, Thomas
43 136700 Gewerblicher Rechtsschutz: Patentwesen in den Ing.-wiss. Teil 2 Cohausz, Helge B.
44 136460 Fertigungsautomatisierung Kreimeier, Dieter
45 128968 Web-Engineering König, Markus

Page: