Nummer Name Dozent
1 141249 Web-and Browser-Security Heiderich, Mario
2 141183 VLSI Design Mayr, Pierre
3 137460 Vernetzte Produktionssysteme Prinz, Christopher
4 140006 Courses of other faculties Dozenten der RUB
5 141225 Ultrasound imaging Schmitz, Georg
6 141421 Ultrafast Laser Physics 1: Basics of ultrashort pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
7 140000 Tutorial Tutoren
8 141201 TLS CASA lecture Schwenk, Jörg
9 150240 Theoretical Computer Science Buchin, Maike
10 500004 Theoretische Informatik Kiltz, Eike
11 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
12 251251 Technical English: Basics Shyian, Tetiana
13 141218 System Theory 2: Signal Transformations Sezgin, Aydin
14 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
15 150351 Symmetric Cryptanalysis Leander, Gregor
16 141222 Statistical Signal Processing Schmitz, Georg
17 141346 Software Engineering Studiendekan ITS
18 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
19 150359 Security and Privacy for Big Data Schäge, Sven
20 150560 Seminar zur Real World Cryptoanalysis May, Alexander
21 142264 Science Project Lecturers of the RUB
22 142267 Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
23 142268 Research Project Conference Participation Lecturers of the RUB
24 141344 Requirements Engineering Sasse, Martina Angela
25 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
26 141140 Computer Architecture N.N.
27 150277 Public Key Encoding Fleischhacker, Nils
28 137270 Prozessführung und Optimalsteuerung Mönnigmann, Martin
29 141343 Programmierung Glasmachers, Tobias
30 141481 Programmierung und Algorithmen Glasmachers, Tobias
31 141285 Writing particle based simulation codes: from electron swarms to radio-frequency-plasmas Schulze, Julian
32 149872 Programming C Dürmuth, Markus
33 150353 Privacy-Preserving Authentication Schäge, Sven
34 141090 Project Days Mayr, Pierre
35 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
36 144012 Praxisprojekt und Projektbericht Mitarbeiter von Firmen
37 150306 Post quantum cryptography Kiltz, Eike
38 141364 Plasma Technology for Semiconductor Manufacturing Klick, Michael
39 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
40 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
41 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
42 141269 Photovoltaics Borchert, Dietmar
43 141264 Optoelectronics Hofmann , Martin R.
44 141267 Optoelectronics Gerhardt, Nils C.
45 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
46 141482 Numerical Photonics in Python Saraceno, Martin
47 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
48 141242 Network Security 1 Schwenk, Jörg
49 141203 Communication Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
50 139070 Modellierung und Entwurf dynamischer Systeme Leonow, Sebastian

Page: