Nummer Name Dozent
1 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
2 150116 Mathematics 4 Püttmann, Annett
3 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
4 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
5 142024 Master Project Embedded Security Paar, Chris­tof
6 141023 Introduction to Cryptography 2 Paar, Chris­tof
7 142031 Introduction to Hardware Reverse Engineering Paar, Chris­tof
8 147512 Colloquium: Embedded Security Paar, Chris­tof
9 150232 Number Theory Ozornova, Viktoriya
10 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
11 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
12 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
13 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
14 141199 Transmission of Digital Signals Ochs, Karlheinz
15 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
16 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
17 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
18 141066 Electronics II - Circuits Musch, Thomas
19 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
20 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
21 141028 Physical Attacks and Countermeasures Moradi, Amir
22 141034 Master-Seminar Security Engineering Moradi, Amir
23 141035 Bachelor-Seminar Security Engineering Moradi, Amir
24 144010 Internship ETIT Mitarbeiter von Firmen
25 144011 Internship ITS Mitarbeiter von Firmen
26 150326 Introduction to Asymmetric Cryptanalysis May, Alexander
27 150355 Probabilistische Algorithmen May, Alexander
28 141171 System Theory 1: Fundamentals Martin, Rainer
29 141172 Speech- and Audio Communication Martin, Rainer
30 141250 Computer Networks Mainka, Christian
31 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
32 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
33 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
34 147508 Kolloquium Automatisierungstechnik Lunze, Jan
35 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
36 150112 Mathematics 2 Lipinski, Mario
37 142265 Competitive International Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
38 142267 Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
39 144103 Master Thesis LAP Lecturers of the RUB
40 142266 Com­pe­ti­ti­ve In­ter­na­tio­nal Re­se­arch Pro­ject Pre­sen­ta­ti­on Lecturers of the RUB
41 142268 Research Project Conference Participation Lecturers of the RUB
42 141109 free choice Lecturers of the RUB
43 150357 Boolesche Funktionen mit Anwendungen in der Kryptographie Leander, Gregor
44 150509 Bachelor Seminar Symetric Cryptography Leander, Gregor
45 150539 Master Seminar Symetric Cryptography Leander, Gregor
46 150537 Seminar zur Kryptographie Leander, Gregor
47 141089 Smart Grids Laskowski, Michael
48 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
49 136460 Fertigungsautomatisierung Kreimeier, Dieter
50 128968 Web-Engineering König, Markus

Page: