Nummer Name Dozent
1 310536 Master Practical Course Autonomous Robotics Schöner, Gregor
2 310531 Master-Praktikum Introduction to Deep Learning for Computer Vision Houben, Sebastian
3 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
4 310501 Autonomous Robotics: Action, Perception and Cognition Schöner, Gregor
5 310003 Machine Learning: Unsupervised Methods Wiskott, Laurenz
6 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
7 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
8 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
9 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
10 160228 Introduction to Biophysics Hofmann, Eckhard
11 160218 Medical Physics Wieck, Andreas
12 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
13 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
14 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
15 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
16 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
17 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
18 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
19 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
20 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
21 143201 Master-Seminar Wearable Sensors and Systems Sezgin, Aydin
22 143200 Master Seminar Connected Cars Sezgin, Aydin
23 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
24 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
25 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
26 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
27 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
28 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
29 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
30 143001 Master Seminar Process Automation Lunze, Jan
31 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
32 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
33 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
34 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
35 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
36 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
37 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
38 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
39 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
40 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
41 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
42 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
43 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
44 142181 Master Practical Course Design of Integrated Circiuts with VHDL Shahin, Keyvan
45 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
46 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
47 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
48 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
49 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
50 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos

Page: