Nummer Name Dozent
1 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
2 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
3 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
4 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
5 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
6 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
7 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
8 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
9 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
10 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
11 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
12 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
13 142181 Master Practical Course Design of Integrated Circiuts with VHDL Shahin, Keyvan
14 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
15 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
16 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
17 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
18 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
19 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
20 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
21 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
22 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
23 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
24 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
25 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
26 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
27 143001 Master Seminar Process Automation Lunze, Jan
28 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
29 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
30 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
31 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
32 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
33 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
34 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
35 143200 Master Seminar Connected Cars Sezgin, Aydin
36 143201 Master-Seminar Wearable Sensors and Systems Sezgin, Aydin
37 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
38 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
39 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
40 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
41 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
42 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
43 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
44 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
45 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
46 160218 Medical Physics Wieck, Andreas
47 160228 Introduction to Biophysics Hofmann, Eckhard
48 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
49 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
50 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin

Page: