Nummer Name Dozent
1 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
2 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
3 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
4 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
5 143240 Master Seminar Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
6 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
7 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
8 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
9 141034 Master-Seminar Security Engineering Moradi, Amir
10 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
11 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
12 140002 Master Startup ITS Güneysu, Tim
13 140008 Master Startup LAP Gerling, Alexandra
14 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
15 144102 Master Thesis ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
16 150110 Mathematics 1 Püttmann, Annett
17 150114 Mathematics 3 Lipinski, Mario
18 141262 Maths for Laser engineers Benning, Martin
19 141252 Message-Level Security Mainka, Christian
20 141065 Measurement Techniques Musch, Thomas
21 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
22 141032 Methods of User Authentication Dürmuth, Markus
23 142082 Methodology of Scientific Publishing Sourkounis , Constantinos
24 141268 Methods and Instruments of Technology Management Gochermann, Josef
25 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
26 139070 Modellierung und Entwurf dynamischer Systeme Leonow, Sebastian
27 141203 Communication Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
28 141242 Network Security 1 Schwenk, Jörg
29 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
30 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
31 141267 Optoelectronics Gerhardt, Nils C.
32 141264 Optoelectronics Hofmann , Martin R.
33 141269 Photovoltaics Borchert, Dietmar
34 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
35 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
36 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
37 141364 Plasma Technology for Semiconductor Manufacturing Klick, Michael
38 139950 Plasmonics Derrien, Thibault
39 150306 Post quantum cryptography Kiltz, Eike
40 144012 Praxisprojekt Mitarbeiter von Firmen
41 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
42 141090 Project Days Mayr, Pierre
43 150353 Privacy-Preserving Authentication Schäge, Sven
44 149872 Programming C Dürmuth, Markus
45 141285 Writing particle based simulation codes: from electron swarms to radio-frequency-plasmas Schulze, Julian
46 137270 Prozessführung und Optimalsteuerung Mönnigmann, Martin
47 150277 Public Key Encoding Fleischhacker, Nils
48 150318 Quantum Algorithms May, Alexander
49 141140 Computer Architecture Fricke, Florian
50 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos

Page: