Nummer Name Dozent
1 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
2 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
3 141423 Ultrafast Laser Physics 2: Generation and Applications of Ultrashort Pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
4 141422 Laser Colloquium Saraceno, Clara J.
5 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
6 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
7 141390 Colloquium: Microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
8 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
9 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
10 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
11 141381 Electronic Materials Bock, Claudia
12 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
13 141376 Computer-aided Circuit Analysis Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
14 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
15 141368 Radia Frequency Technology and Electrostatic Substrate clamping for technical plasmas Klick, Michael
16 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
17 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
18 141365 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering 4 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
19 141364 Plasma Technology for Semiconductor Manufacturing Klick, Michael
20 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
21 141348 Implementing ISO/IEC 27001 Information Security Management Uellenbeck, Sebastian
22 141340 System Security Holz, Thorsten
23 141321 Computer Science 2 - Algorithms and Datastructures Güneysu, Tim
24 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
25 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
26 141288 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering - electrical and magnetic fields Roll, Gerhard
27 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
28 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
29 141270 Scientific Working Brenner, Carsten
30 141265 Quantum Mechanics and Statistics Hofmann , Martin R.
31 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
32 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
33 141250 Computer Networks Mainka, Christian
34 141247 Introduction to System Safety Engineering and Management Paar, Chris­tof
35 141246 Operating Systems Holz, Thorsten
36 141244 Authenticated Key Agreement: Formal Models and Applications Schwenk, Jörg
37 141243 Network Security 2 Schwenk, Jörg
38 141241 Program Analysis Holz, Thorsten
39 141224 System Theory 3: Stochastic Signals Schmitz, Georg
40 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
41 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
42 141219 Linear Optimization Sezgin, Aydin
43 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
44 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
45 141214 Master-Seminar Deep Learning Sezgin, Aydin
46 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
47 141199 Transmission of Digital Signals Ochs, Karlheinz
48 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
49 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
50 141172 Speech- and Audio Communication Martin, Rainer

Page: