Nummer Name Dozent
1 141168 Embedded Multimedia Theimer, Wolfgang
2 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
3 251230 English for Specific Academic Purposes: Producing and Presenting a Scientific Poster Callahan, Kara
4 138490 Vehicle Dynamics Tenberge, Peter
5 136460 Fertigungsautomatisierung Kreimeier, Dieter
6 141109 free choice Lecturers of the RUB
7 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
8 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
9 136700 Gewerblicher Rechtsschutz: Patentwesen in den Ing.-wiss. Teil 2 Cohausz, Helge B.
10 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
11 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
12 143100 HGI-Kolloquium Leander, Gregor
13 141368 Radia Frequency Technology and Electrostatic Substrate clamping for technical plasmas Klick, Michael
14 144010 Internship ETIT Mitarbeiter von Firmen
15 144011 Internship ITS Mitarbeiter von Firmen
16 141321 Computer Science 2 - Algorithms and Datastructures Güneysu, Tim
17 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
18 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
19 141089 Smart Grids Laskowski, Michael
20 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
21 141247 Introduction to System Safety Engineering and Management Paar, Chris­tof
22 141025 IT-Sicherheit für Geistes- und Gesellschaftswissenschaften Dürmuth, Markus
23 147508 Kolloquium Automatisierungstechnik Lunze, Jan
24 147516 Kolloquium Digitale Kommunikationssysteme Sezgin, Aydin
25 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
26 144004 Colloquium ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
27 147515 Kolloquium Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
28 147512 Colloquium: Embedded Security Paar, Chris­tof
29 147522 Colloquium: Human Centred Security Sasse, Martina Angela
30 141390 Colloquium: Microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
31 143262 Photonic and Teraherztechnologie Hofmann , Martin R.
32 150343 Cryptographic Protocols Kiltz, Eike
33 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
34 141422 Laser Colloquium Saraceno, Clara J.
35 139960 Laser Materials Processing Dobbelstein, Henrik
36 160308 Laser Spectroscopy Hägele, Daniel
37 138950 Laser Technology Gurevich, Evgeny
38 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
39 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
40 140007 Working Room for Students Dekan
41 141219 Linear Optimization Sezgin, Aydin
42 310508 Machine Learning: Supervised Methods Glasmachers, Tobias
43 144103 Master Thesis LAP Lecturers of the RUB
44 142061 Master-Practical Course on Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
45 310536 Master Practical Course Autonomous Robotics Schöner, Gregor
46 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
47 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
48 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
49 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
50 310531 Master-Praktikum Introduction to Deep Learning for Computer Vision Houben, Sebastian

Page: