Nummer Name Dozent
1 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
2 144010 Internship ETIT Mitarbeiter von Firmen
3 144011 Internship ITS Mitarbeiter von Firmen
4 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
5 144102 Master Thesis ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
6 144103 Master Thesis LAP Lecturers of the RUB
7 147508 Kolloquium Automatisierungstechnik Lunze, Jan
8 147512 Colloquium: Embedded Security Paar, Chris­tof
9 147515 Kolloquium Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
10 147516 Kolloquium Digitale Kommunikationssysteme Sezgin, Aydin
11 147521 CASA Distinguished Lecture Series Holz, Thorsten
12 147522 Colloquium: Human Centred Security Sasse, Martina Angela
13 150112 Mathematics 2 Lipinski, Mario
14 150116 Mathematics 4 Püttmann, Annett
15 150232 Number Theory Ozornova, Viktoriya
16 150310 Introduction to Theoretical Computer Science Fleischhacker, Nils
17 150320 Efficient Algorithms Kacso, Daniela
18 150322 Data Structure Simon, Hans Ulrich
19 150326 Introduction to Asymmetric Cryptanalysis May, Alexander
20 150343 Cryptographic Protocols Kiltz, Eike
21 150355 Probabilistische Algorithmen May, Alexander
22 150357 Boolesche Funktionen mit Anwendungen in der Kryptographie Leander, Gregor
23 150509 Bachelor Seminar Symetric Cryptography Leander, Gregor
24 150537 Seminar zur Kryptographie Leander, Gregor
25 150539 Master Seminar Symetric Cryptography Leander, Gregor
26 160308 Laser Spectroscopy Hägele, Daniel
27 160313 Physics of Quantum Cascade Lasers Jukam, Nathan
28 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
29 184611 Biophysical Chemistry I Bordignon, Enrica
30 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
31 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
32 251230 English for Specific Academic Purposes: Producing and Presenting a Scientific Poster Callahan, Kara
33 251250 Technical English: Projects and management in technical contexts Benford (University Language Centre), Michael
34 310501 Autonomous Robotics: Action, Perception and Cognition Schöner, Gregor
35 310508 Machine Learning: Supervised Methods Glasmachers, Tobias
36 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
37 310531 Master-Praktikum Introduction to Deep Learning for Computer Vision Houben, Sebastian
38 310536 Master Practical Course Autonomous Robotics Schöner, Gregor

Page: