Nummer Name Dozent
1 143020 Bachelor Seminar Embedded Security Moradi, Amir
2 143021 Master Seminar Embedded Security Moradi, Amir
3 143100 HGI-Kolloquium Leander, Gregor
4 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
5 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
6 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
7 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
8 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
9 143240 Master Seminar Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
10 143241 Bachelor Seminar Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
11 143242 Master Seminar Current topics in IT Security Holz, Thorsten
12 143243 Bachelor Seminar Current topics in IT Security Holz, Thorsten
13 143248 Master-Seminar Human Centered Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
14 143262 Photonic and Teraherztechnologie Hofmann , Martin R.
15 143263 Journal Club Lecturers of the RUB
16 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
17 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
18 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
19 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
20 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
21 144002 Bachelor Thesis ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
22 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
23 144004 Colloquium ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
24 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
25 144010 Internship ETIT Mitarbeiter von Firmen
26 144011 Internship ITS Mitarbeiter von Firmen
27 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
28 144102 Master Thesis ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
29 144103 Master Thesis LAP Lecturers of the RUB
30 147508 Kolloquium Automatisierungstechnik Lunze, Jan
31 147512 Colloquium: Embedded Security Paar, Chris­tof
32 147515 Kolloquium Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
33 147516 Kolloquium Digitale Kommunikationssysteme Sezgin, Aydin
34 147521 CASA Distinguished Lecture Series Holz, Thorsten
35 149872 Programming C Dürmuth, Markus
36 150110 Mathematics 1 Lipinski, Mario
37 150114 Mathematics 3 Püttmann, Annett
38 150240 Theoretical Computer Science Simon, Hans Ulrich
39 150277 Public Key Encoding Fleischhacker, Nils
40 150304 Database Systems Korthauer, Edgar
41 150308 Discrete Mathematics Leander, Gregor
42 150312 Cryptography Kiltz, Eike
43 150318 Quantum Algorithms May, Alexander
44 150332 Deep Learning Fischer , Asja
45 150334 Asymmetric Cryptanalysis May, Alexander
46 150347 Elliptic Curves and Cryptography Kiltz, Eike
47 150351 Symmetric Cryptanalysis Leander, Gregor
48 150353 Privacy-Preserving Authentication Schäge, Sven
49 150355 Probabilistische Algorithmen May, Alexander
50 150359 Security and Privacy for Big Data Schäge, Sven

Page: