Nummer Name Dozent
1 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
2 141288 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering - electrical and magnetic fields Roll, Gerhard
3 141365 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering 4 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
4 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
5 141244 Authenticated Key Agreement: Formal Models and Applications Schwenk, Jörg
6 142240 Practical Course Fundamentals of IT Security Schwenk, Jörg
7 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
8 142080 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
9 142223 Bachelor Practical Course MATLAB B Schmitz, Georg
10 142242 Bachelor Project Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
11 143243 Bachelor Seminar Current topics in IT Security Holz, Thorsten
12 143249 Bachelor-Seminar Human Centered Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
13 143241 Bachelor Seminar Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
14 141035 Bachelor-Seminar Security Engineering Moradi, Amir
15 142025 Bachelor Practical Wireless Physical Layer Security Zenger, Christian
16 142244 Bachelor Practical Course Hacking Techniques Schwenk, Jörg
17 143106 Bachelor Seminar Electronics Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
18 143107 Bachelor Seminar Information Technology Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
19 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
20 144002 Bachelor Thesis ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
21 141246 Operating Systems Holz, Thorsten
22 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
23 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
24 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
25 147521 CASA Distinguished Lecture Series Holz, Thorsten
26 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
27 141250 Computer Networks Mainka, Christian
28 140004 Ph.D. Students Day wiss. Mitarbeiter
29 141023 Introduction to Cryptography 2 Paar, Chris­tof
30 142031 Introduction to Hardware Reverse Engineering Paar, Chris­tof
31 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
32 141066 Electronics II - Circuits Musch, Thomas
33 141381 Electronic Materials Bock, Claudia
34 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
35 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
36 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
37 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
38 143100 HGI-Kolloquium Holz, Thorsten
39 141321 Computer Science 2 - Algorithms and Datastructures Güneysu, Tim
40 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
41 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
42 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
43 141247 Introduction to System Safety Engineering and Management Güneysu, Tim
44 141025 IT-Sicherheit für Geistes- und Gesellschaftswissenschaften Dürmuth, Markus
45 147508 Kolloquium Automatisierungstechnik Lunze, Jan
46 147516 Kolloquium Digitale Kommunikationssysteme Sezgin, Aydin
47 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
48 144004 Colloquium ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
49 147515 Kolloquium Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
50 147512 Colloquium: Embedded Security Paar, Chris­tof

Page: