Nummer Name Dozent
1 141321 Computer Science 2 - Algorithms and Datastructures Güneysu, Tim
2 141340 System Security Holz, Thorsten
3 141342 OS Security Holz, Thorsten
4 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
5 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
6 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
7 141365 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering 4 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
8 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
9 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
10 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
11 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
12 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
13 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
14 141376 Computer-aided Circuit Analysis Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
15 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
16 141378 Computational Engineering 2: Electrodynamics Geiser, Jürgen
17 141380 Selected topics in the field of microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
18 141381 Electronic Materials Bock, Claudia
19 141384 semiconductor technology Wieser, Ulrich
20 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
21 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
22 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
23 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
24 141390 Colloquium: Microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
25 141401 Introduction to Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
26 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
27 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
28 141407 Introduction to Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
29 141421 Ultrafast Laser Physics 1: Basics of ultrashort pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
30 141422 Laser Colloquium Saraceno, Clara J.
31 141423 Ultrafast Laser Physics 2: Generation and Applications of Ultrashort Pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
32 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
33 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
34 142023 Master Practical Course Side Channel Attacks Moradi, Amir
35 142024 Master Project Embedded Security Paar, Chris­tof
36 142025 Bachelor Practical Wireless Physical Layer Security Zenger, Christian
37 142026 Master Practical Wireless Physical Layer Security Zenger, Christian
38 142027 Master Practical ARM Processors for Embedded Cryptography Paar, Chris­tof
39 142028 Bachelor-Praktikum ARM Processors for Embedded Cryptography Paar, Chris­tof
40 142031 Introduction to Hardware Reverse Engineering Paar, Chris­tof
41 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
42 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
43 142061 Master-Practical Course on Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
44 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
45 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
46 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
47 142080 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
48 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
49 142082 Methodology of Scientific Publishing Sourkounis , Constantinos
50 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos

Page: