Nummer Name Dozent
1 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
2 142104 Practical Course Electronics Awakowicz, Peter
3 142105 Bachelor Practical Course Information Technology Sezgin, Aydin
4 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
5 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
6 142161 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Engineering Rolfes, Ilona
7 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
8 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
9 142181 Master Practical Course Design of Integrated Circiuts with VHDL Shahin, Keyvan
10 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
11 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
12 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
13 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
14 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
15 142222 Bachelor Practical Course MATLAB A Sezgin, Aydin
16 142223 Bachelor Practical Course MATLAB B Schmitz, Georg
17 142240 Practical Course Fundamentals of IT Security Schwenk, Jörg
18 142241 Master Project on Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
19 142242 Bachelor Project Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
20 142243 Master Practical Course Hacking Techniques Schwenk, Jörg
21 142244 Bachelor Practical Course Hacking Techniques Schwenk, Jörg
22 142245 Practical Course TLS Implementation Somorovsky, Juraj
23 142246 Master Practical Course Program Analysis Holz, Thorsten
24 142249 Master Prac­tical Cour­se Vulnerability Assessment Holz, Thorsten
25 142250 Practical Course TLS Implementation Somorovsky, Juraj
26 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
27 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
28 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
29 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
30 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
31 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
32 142361 Summer School Master Class Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
33 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph
34 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
35 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
36 143001 Master Seminar Process Automation Lunze, Jan
37 143020 Bachelor Seminar Embedded Security Moradi, Amir
38 143021 Master Seminar Embedded Security Moradi, Amir
39 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
40 143101 3rd SecHuman Summer School: Brave New World –Security for Humans in Cyberspace Paar, Chris­tof
41 143106 Bachelor Seminar Electronics Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
42 143107 Bachelor Seminar Information Technology Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
43 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
44 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
45 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
46 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
47 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
48 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
49 143200 Master Seminar Connected Cars Sezgin, Aydin
50 143201 Master-Seminar Wearable Sensors and Systems Sezgin, Aydin

Page: