Nummer Name Dozent
1 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
2 140008 Master Startup LAP Gerling, Alexandra
3 140002 Master Startup ITS Güneysu, Tim
4 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
5 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
6 143201 Master-Seminar Wearable Sensors and Systems Sezgin, Aydin
7 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
8 150539 Master Seminar Symetric Cryptography Leander, Gregor
9 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
10 141034 Master-Seminar Security Engineering Güneysu, Tim
11 143001 Master Seminar Process Automation Lunze, Jan
12 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
13 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
14 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
15 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
16 143240 Master Seminar Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
17 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
18 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
19 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
20 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
21 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
22 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
23 143248 Master-Seminar Human Centered Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
24 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
25 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
26 143021 Master Seminar Embedded Security Moradi, Amir
27 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
28 141214 Master-Seminar Deep Learning Sezgin, Aydin
29 143200 Master Seminar Connected Cars Sezgin, Aydin
30 143242 Master Seminar Current topics in IT Security Holz, Thorsten
31 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
32 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
33 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
34 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
35 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
36 142241 Master Project on Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
37 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
38 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
39 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
40 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph
41 142024 Master Project Embedded Security Paar, Chris­tof
42 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
43 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
44 139050 Master-Project Applied Optics 2 Gurevich, Evgeny
45 139040 Master-Project Applied Optics 1 Gurevich, Evgeny
46 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
47 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
48 142243 Master Practical Course Hacking Techniques Schwenk, Jörg
49 142026 Master Practical Wireless Physical Layer Security Zenger, Christian
50 142250 Practical Course TLS Implementation Somorovsky, Juraj

Page: