Nummer Name Dozent
1 141215 Wireless Communications Ochs, Karlheinz
2 141213 Fundamentals of Data Science Sezgin, Aydin
3 141203 Communication Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
4 141187 High Frequency Circuits for Measurement and Communications Technology Pohl, Nils
5 141183 VLSI Design Mayr, Pierre
6 141180 Electronics I - Compontents Pohl, Nils
7 141167 The Engineer as a Manager Schläper, Joachim
8 141165 Fundamentals of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
9 141160 Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
10 141140 Computer Architecture N.N.
11 141133 Radiation and Propagation of Electromagnetic Waves Barowski, Jan
12 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
13 141130 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering - Electric Circuits Rolfes, Ilona
14 141125 Radar Systems Musch, Thomas
15 141124 Analogue CMOS-Circuits for Mobile Communication Systems Issakov, Vadim
16 141120 Fundamentals of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
17 141109 free choice Lecturers of the RUB
18 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
19 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
20 141090 Project Days Mayr, Pierre
21 141087 Power Electronics Staudt , Volker
22 141086 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering - Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
23 141085 Electric Railways Steimel, Andreas
24 141084 Control of Induction Machines Heising, Carsten
25 141083 Electric Drives Staudt , Volker
26 141082 Electrical Power Economics Dennersmann, Jürgen
27 141081 Dynamic Processes in Electric Power Distribution Systems Grebe, Eckhard
28 141080 Calculation of Electric Power Distributions Networks Brandes, Walter
29 141069 Cognitive Sensorik Brüggenwirth, Stefan
30 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
31 141065 Measurement Techniques Musch, Thomas
32 141064 Electromagnetic Compatibility Meckelburg, Hans-Jürgen
33 141042 Digital Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
34 141036 Introduction to Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
35 141035 Bachelor-Seminar Security Engineering Güneysu, Tim
36 141034 Master-Seminar Security Engineering Güneysu, Tim
37 141032 Methods of User Authentication Dürmuth, Markus
38 141031 Cryptography on Hardware-based Platforms Güneysu, Tim
39 141024 Implementation of Cryptographic Schemes Schellenberg, Falk
40 141022 Introduction to Cryptography I Paar, Chris­tof
41 141012 Discrete-Event Systems Lunze, Jan
42 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
43 141003 Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
44 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
45 140008 Master Startup LAP Gerling, Alexandra
46 140007 Working Room for Students Dekan
47 140006 Courses of other faculties Dozenten der RUB
48 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
49 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
50 140002 Master Startup ITS Güneysu, Tim

Page: