Nummer Name Dozent
1 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
2 141130 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering - Electric Circuits Rolfes, Ilona
3 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
4 141122 Antennas for Mobile and Satellite Communication Systems Geissler, Matthias
5 141133 Radiation and Propagation of Electromagnetic Waves Barowski, Jan
6 141380 Selected topics in the field of microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
7 138110 Design of Hybrid Powertrains Böhme, Thomas
8 141003 Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
9 310501 Autonomous Robotics: Action, Perception and Cognition Schöner, Gregor
10 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
11 142080 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
12 142104 Practical Course Electronics Awakowicz, Peter
13 142105 Bachelor Practical Course Information Technology Ochs, Karlheinz
14 143106 Bachelor Seminar Electronics Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
15 143107 Bachelor Seminar Information Technology Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
16 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
17 141080 Calculation of Electric Power Distributions Networks Brandes, Walter
18 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
19 141271 Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
20 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
21 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
22 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
23 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
24 141378 Computational Engineering 2: Electrodynamics Geiser, Jürgen
25 141369 Crash Course on Plasma Simulation van Dijk, Jan
26 141042 Digital Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
27 141304 Digital Technology Oehm, Jürgen
28 141081 Dynamic Processes in Electric Power Distribution Systems Grebe, Eckhard
29 160228 Introduction to Biophysics Hofmann, Eckhard
30 141407 Introduction to Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
31 141401 Introduction to Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
32 141125 Radar Systems Musch, Thomas
33 140020 Einführung in wissenschaftliches Arbeiten Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
34 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
35 141083 Electric Drives Staudt , Volker
36 141085 Electric Railways Steimel, Andreas
37 141064 Electromagnetic Compatibility Meckelburg, Hans-Jürgen
38 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
39 141180 Electronics I - Compontents Pohl, Nils
40 141066 Electronics II - Circuits Musch, Thomas
41 141381 Electronic Materials Bock, Claudia
42 141067 Electronic Circuits for Industrial Flow Measurement Brockhaus, Helmut
43 141289 Electrophysics Schulze, Julian
44 141129 Elektrotechnik 1 - Elektrische Netzwerke Rolfes, Ilona
45 141288 Electrical Engineering - electrical and magnetic fields Roll, Gerhard
46 141086 Electrical Engineering - Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
47 141365 Electrical Engineering 4 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
48 141168 Embedded Multimedia Theimer, Wolfgang
49 137040 Embedded Systems Mönnigmann, Martin
50 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos

Page: