Nummer Name Dozent
1 310003 Machine Learning: Unsupervised Methods Wiskott, Laurenz
2 310002 Artificial Neural Networks Cheng, Sen
3 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
4 160228 Introduction to Biophysics Hofmann, Eckhard
5 160218 Medical Physics Wieck, Andreas
6 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
7 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
8 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
9 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
10 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
11 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
12 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
13 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
14 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
15 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
16 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
17 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
18 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
19 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
20 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
21 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
22 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
23 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
24 142181 Master Practical Course Design of Integrated Circiuts with VHDL Shahin, Keyvan
25 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
26 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
27 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
28 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
29 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
30 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
31 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
32 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
33 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
34 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
35 141408 Charging Facilties for Electric Mobility Turki, Faical
36 141407 Introduction to Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
37 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
38 141401 Introduction to Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
39 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
40 141384 semiconductor technology Wieser, Ulrich
41 141380 Selected topics in the field of microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
42 141378 Computational Engineering 2: Electrodynamics Geiser, Jürgen
43 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
44 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
45 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
46 141368 Radia Frequency Technology and Electrostatic Substrate clamping for technical plasmas Klick, Michael
47 141364 Plasma Technology for Semiconductor Manufacturing Klick, Michael
48 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
49 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
50 141301 Design of Analogue BiCMOS Circuits Oehm, Jürgen

Page: