Nummer Name Dozent
1 138950 Laser Technology Gurevich, Evgeny
2 141084 Control of Induction Machines Heising, Carsten
3 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
4 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
5 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
6 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
7 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
8 143106 Bachelor Seminar Electronics Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
9 143107 Bachelor Seminar Information Technology Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
10 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
11 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
12 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
13 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
14 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
15 141380 Selected topics in the field of microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
16 141265 Quantum Mechanics and Statistics Hofmann , Martin R.
17 141264 Optoelectronics Hofmann , Martin R.
18 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
19 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
20 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
21 141271 Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
22 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
23 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
24 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
25 160228 Introduction to Biophysics Hofmann, Eckhard
26 310531 Master-Praktikum Introduction to Deep Learning for Computer Vision Houben, Sebastian
27 141124 Analogue CMOS-Circuits for Mobile Communication Systems Issakov, Vadim
28 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
29 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
30 141364 Plasma Technology for Semiconductor Manufacturing Klick, Michael
31 141368 Radia Frequency Technology and Electrostatic Substrate clamping for technical plasmas Klick, Michael
32 141042 Digital Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
33 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
34 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
35 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
36 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
37 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
38 137460 Vernetzte Produktionssysteme Kreimeier, Dieter
39 136460 Fertigungsautomatisierung Kreimeier, Dieter
40 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
41 141089 Smart Grids Laskowski, Michael
42 139070 Modellierung und Entwurf dynamischer Systeme Leonow, Sebastian
43 150112 Mathematics 2 Lipinski, Mario
44 150114 Mathematics 3 Lipinski, Mario
45 141003 Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
46 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
47 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
48 141012 Discrete-Event Systems Lunze, Jan
49 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
50 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan

Page: