Nummer Name Dozent
1 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
2 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
3 310531 Master-Praktikum Introduction to Deep Learning for Computer Vision Houben, Sebastian
4 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
5 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
6 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
7 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
8 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
9 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
10 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
11 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
12 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
13 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
14 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
15 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
16 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
17 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
18 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
19 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
20 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
21 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
22 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
23 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
24 143200 Master Seminar Connected Cars Sezgin, Aydin
25 141214 Master-Seminar Deep Learning Sezgin, Aydin
26 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
27 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
28 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
29 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
30 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
31 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
32 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
33 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
34 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
35 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
36 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
37 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
38 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
39 143001 Master Seminar Process Automation Lunze, Jan
40 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
41 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
42 143201 Master-Seminar Wearable Sensors and Systems Sezgin, Aydin
43 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
44 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
45 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
46 150110 Mathematics 1 Püttmann, Annett
47 150112 Mathematics 2 Lipinski, Mario
48 150114 Mathematics 3 Lipinski, Mario
49 150116 Mathematics 4 Püttmann, Annett
50 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias

Page: