Nummer Name Dozent
1 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
2 141285 Writing particle based simulation codes: from electron swarms to radio-frequency-plasmas Schulze, Julian
3 141286 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering Roll, Gerhard
4 141287 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering Hereth, Ralf
5 141289 Electrophysics Schulze, Julian
6 141300 Computer Science 3 - Digital Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
7 141301 Design of Analogue BiCMOS Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
8 141342 OS Security Holz, Thorsten
9 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
10 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
11 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
12 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
13 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
14 141378 Computational Engineering 2: Electrodynamics Geiser, Jürgen
15 141380 Selected topics in the field of microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
16 141384 semiconductor technology Wieser, Ulrich
17 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
18 141390 Colloquium: Microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
19 141401 Introduction to Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
20 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
21 141407 Introduction to Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
22 141421 Ultrafast Laser Physics 1: Basics of ultrashort pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
23 141422 Laser Colloquium Saraceno, Clara J.
24 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
25 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
26 142023 Master Practical Course Side Channel Attacks Moradi, Amir
27 142024 Master Project Embedded Security Paar, Chris­tof
28 142025 Bachelor Practical Wireless Physical Layer Security Zenger, Christian
29 142026 Master Practical Wireless Physical Layer Security Zenger, Christian
30 142027 Master Practical ARM Processors for Embedded Cryptography Paar, Chris­tof
31 142028 Bachelor-Praktikum ARM Processors for Embedded Cryptography Paar, Chris­tof
32 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
33 142061 Master-Practical Course on Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
34 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
35 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
36 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
37 142082 Methodology of Scientific Publishing Sourkounis , Constantinos
38 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
39 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
40 142104 Practical Course Electronics Awakowicz, Peter
41 142105 Bachelor Practical Course Information Technology Sezgin, Aydin
42 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
43 142161 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Engineering Rolfes, Ilona
44 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
45 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
46 142181 Master Practical Course Design of Integrated Circiuts with VHDL Shahin, Keyvan
47 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
48 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
49 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
50 142222 Bachelor Practical Course MATLAB A Sezgin, Aydin

Page: