Nummer Name Dozent
1 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
2 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
3 139050 Master-Project Applied Optics 2 Gurevich, Evgeny
4 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
5 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
6 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
7 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
8 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
9 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
10 143200 Master Seminar Connected Cars Sezgin, Aydin
11 141214 Master-Seminar Deep Learning Sezgin, Aydin
12 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
13 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
14 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
15 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
16 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
17 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
18 143001 Master Seminar Process Automation Lunze, Jan
19 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
20 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
21 143201 Master-Seminar Wearable Sensors and Systems Sezgin, Aydin
22 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
23 140008 Master Startup LAP Gerling, Alexandra
24 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
25 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
26 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
27 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
28 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
29 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
30 141011 Nonlinear Dynamical Systems - Analysis and Controller Synthesis Richter, Jan
31 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
32 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
33 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
34 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
35 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
36 160313 Physics of Quantum Cascade Lasers Jukam, Nathan
37 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
38 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
39 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
40 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
41 141364 Plasma Technology for Semiconductor Manufacturing Klick, Michael
42 142268 Research Project Conference Participation Lecturers of the RUB
43 142267 Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
44 141270 Scientific Working Brenner, Carsten
45 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
46 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
47 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
48 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
49 141423 Ultrafast Laser Physics 2: Generation and Applications of Ultrashort Pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
50 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan

Page: