Nummer Name Dozent
1 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
2 136460 Fertigungsautomatisierung Kreimeier, Dieter
3 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
4 141089 Smart Grids Laskowski, Michael
5 150112 Mathematics 2 Lipinski, Mario
6 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
7 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
8 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
9 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
10 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
11 143001 Master Seminar Process Automation Lunze, Jan
12 141171 System Theory 1: Fundamentals Martin, Rainer
13 141172 Speech- and Audio Communication Martin, Rainer
14 144010 Internship ETIT Mitarbeiter von Firmen
15 141066 Electronics II - Circuits Musch, Thomas
16 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
17 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
18 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
19 141199 Transmission of Digital Signals Ochs, Karlheinz
20 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
21 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
22 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
23 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
24 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
25 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
26 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
27 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
28 150116 Mathematics 4 Püttmann, Annett
29 141011 Nonlinear Dynamical Systems - Analysis and Controller Synthesis Richter, Jan
30 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
31 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
32 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
33 141288 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering - electrical and magnetic fields Roll, Gerhard
34 141224 System Theory 3: Stochastic Signals Schmitz, Georg
35 142223 Bachelor Practical Course MATLAB B Schmitz, Georg
36 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
37 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
38 310501 Autonomous Robotics: Action, Perception and Cognition Schöner, Gregor
39 310536 Master Practical Course Autonomous Robotics Schöner, Gregor
40 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
41 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
42 141219 Linear Optimization Sezgin, Aydin
43 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
44 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
45 143200 Master Seminar Connected Cars Sezgin, Aydin
46 143201 Master-Seminar Wearable Sensors and Systems Sezgin, Aydin
47 141214 Master-Seminar Deep Learning Sezgin, Aydin
48 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
49 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
50 142080 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos

Page: