Nummer Name Dozent
1 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
2 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
3 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
4 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
5 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
6 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
7 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
8 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
9 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
10 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
11 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
12 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
13 143200 Master Seminar Connected Cars Sezgin, Aydin
14 141214 Master-Seminar Deep Learning Sezgin, Aydin
15 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
16 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
17 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
18 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
19 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
20 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
21 143001 Master Seminar Process Automation Lunze, Jan
22 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
23 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
24 143201 Master-Seminar Wearable Sensors and Systems Sezgin, Aydin
25 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
26 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
27 150112 Mathematics 2 Lipinski, Mario
28 150116 Mathematics 4 Püttmann, Annett
29 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
30 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
31 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
32 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
33 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
34 141011 Nonlinear Dynamical Systems - Analysis and Controller Synthesis Richter, Jan
35 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
36 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
37 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
38 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
39 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
40 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
41 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
42 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
43 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
44 141364 Plasma Technology for Semiconductor Manufacturing Klick, Michael
45 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
46 141265 Quantum Mechanics and Statistics Hofmann , Martin R.
47 141376 Computer-aided Circuit Analysis Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
48 141172 Speech- and Audio Communication Martin, Rainer
49 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
50 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael

Page: