Nummer Name Dozent
1 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
2 141064 Electromagnetic Compatibility Meckelburg, Hans-Jürgen
3 141065 Measurement Techniques Musch, Thomas
4 141066 Electronics II - Circuits Musch, Thomas
5 141067 Electronic Circuits for Industrial Flow Measurement Brockhaus, Helmut
6 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
7 141069 Cognitive Sensorik Brüggenwirth, Stefan
8 141080 Calculation of Electric Power Distributions Networks Brandes, Walter
9 141081 Dynamic Processes in Electric Power Distribution Systems Grebe, Eckhard
10 141082 Electrical Power Economics Dennersmann, Jürgen
11 141083 Electric Drives Staudt , Volker
12 141084 Control of Induction Machines Heising, Carsten
13 141085 Electric Railways Steimel, Andreas
14 141086 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering - Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
15 141087 Power Electronics Staudt , Volker
16 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
17 141089 Smart Grids Laskowski, Michael
18 141090 Project Days Mayr, Pierre
19 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
20 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
21 141109 free choice Lecturers of the RUB
22 141120 Fundamentals of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
23 141122 Antennas for Mobile and Satellite Communication Systems Geissler, Matthias
24 141124 Analogue CMOS-Circuits for Mobile Communication Systems Issakov, Vadim
25 141125 Radar Systems Musch, Thomas
26 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
27 141130 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering - Electric Circuits Rolfes, Ilona
28 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
29 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
30 141133 Radiation and Propagation of Electromagnetic Waves Barowski, Jan
31 141140 Computer Architecture Fricke, Florian
32 141160 Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
33 141165 Fundamentals of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
34 141167 The Engineer as a Manager Schläper, Joachim
35 141168 Embedded Multimedia Theimer, Wolfgang
36 141171 System Theory 1: Fundamentals Martin, Rainer
37 141172 Speech- and Audio Communication Martin, Rainer
38 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
39 141180 Electronics I - Compontents Pohl, Nils
40 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
41 141183 VLSI Design Mayr, Pierre
42 141187 High Frequency Circuits for Measurement and Communications Technology Pohl, Nils
43 141199 Transmission of Digital Signals Ochs, Karlheinz
44 141203 Communication Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
45 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
46 141213 Fundamentals of Data Science Sezgin, Aydin
47 141214 Master-Seminar Deep Learning Sezgin, Aydin
48 141215 Wireless Communications Ochs, Karlheinz
49 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
50 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin

Page: