Nummer Name Dozent
1 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
2 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
3 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
4 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
5 143200 Master Seminar Connected Cars Sezgin, Aydin
6 143201 Master-Seminar Wearable Sensors and Systems Sezgin, Aydin
7 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
8 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
9 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
10 143240 Master Seminar Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
11 143241 Bachelor Seminar Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
12 143242 Master Seminar Current topics in IT Security Holz, Thorsten
13 143243 Bachelor Seminar Current topics in IT Security Holz, Thorsten
14 143248 Master-Seminar Human Centered Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
15 143249 Bachelor-Seminar Human Centered Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
16 143262 Photonic and Teraherztechnologie Hofmann , Martin R.
17 143263 Journal Club Lecturers of the RUB
18 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
19 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
20 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
21 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
22 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
23 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
24 144002 Bachelor Thesis ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
25 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
26 144004 Colloquium ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
27 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
28 144010 Internship ETIT Mitarbeiter von Firmen
29 144011 Internship ITS Mitarbeiter von Firmen
30 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
31 144102 Master Thesis ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
32 144103 Master Thesis LAP Lecturers of the RUB
33 147508 Kolloquium Automatisierungstechnik Lunze, Jan
34 147512 Colloquium: Embedded Security Paar, Chris­tof
35 147515 Kolloquium Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
36 147516 Kolloquium Digitale Kommunikationssysteme Sezgin, Aydin
37 147521 CASA Distinguished Lecture Series Holz, Thorsten
38 147522 Colloquium: Human Centred Security Sasse, Martina Angela
39 149872 Programming C Dürmuth, Markus
40 150110 Mathematics 1 Püttmann, Annett
41 150112 Mathematics 2 Lipinski, Mario
42 150114 Mathematics 3 Lipinski, Mario
43 150116 Mathematics 4 Püttmann, Annett
44 150232 Number Theory Ozornova, Viktoriya
45 150240 Theoretical Computer Science Buchin, Maike
46 150277 Public Key Encoding Fleischhacker, Nils
47 150304 Database Systems Korthauer, Edgar
48 150306 Post quantum cryptography Kiltz, Eike
49 150308 Discrete Mathematics Schuster, Björn
50 150310 Introduction to Theoretical Computer Science Fleischhacker, Nils

Page: