Nummer Name Dozent
1 141069 Cognitive Sensorik Brüggenwirth, Stefan
2 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
3 141160 Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
4 141408 Charging Facilties for Electric Mobility Turki, Faical
5 139930 Laser Metrology Gurevich, Evgeny
6 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
7 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
8 141087 Power Electronics Staudt , Volker
9 310003 Machine Learning: Unsupervised Methods Wiskott, Laurenz
10 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
11 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
12 142181 Master Practical Course Design of Integrated Circiuts with VHDL Shahin, Keyvan
13 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
14 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
15 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
16 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
17 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
18 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
19 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
20 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
21 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
22 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
23 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
24 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
25 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
26 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
27 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
28 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
29 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
30 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
31 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
32 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
33 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
34 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
35 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
36 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
37 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
38 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
39 150110 Mathematics 1 Lipinski, Mario
40 150114 Mathematics 3 Püttmann, Annett
41 160218 Medical Physics Wieck, Andreas
42 141065 Measurement Techniques Musch, Thomas
43 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
44 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
45 139070 Modellierung und Entwurf dynamischer Systeme Leonow, Sebastian
46 141203 Communication Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
47 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
48 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
49 141264 Optoelectronics Hofmann , Martin R.
50 141269 Photovoltaics Borchert, Dietmar

Page: