Nummer Name Dozent
1 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
2 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
3 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
4 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
5 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
6 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
7 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
8 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
9 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
10 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
11 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
12 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
13 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
14 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
15 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
16 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
17 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
18 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
19 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
20 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
21 160218 Medical Physics Wieck, Andreas
22 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
23 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
24 139070 Modellierung und Entwurf dynamischer Systeme Leonow, Sebastian
25 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
26 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
27 141269 Photovoltaics Borchert, Dietmar
28 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
29 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
30 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
31 141364 Plasma Technology for Semiconductor Manufacturing Klick, Michael
32 141285 Writing particle based simulation codes: from electron swarms to radio-frequency-plasmas Schulze, Julian
33 137270 Prozessführung und Optimalsteuerung Mönnigmann, Martin
34 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
35 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
36 141222 Statistical Signal Processing Schmitz, Georg
37 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
38 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
39 141225 Ultrasound imaging Schmitz, Georg
40 137460 Vernetzte Produktionssysteme Kreimeier, Dieter
41 141183 VLSI Design Mayr, Pierre

Page: