Nummer Name Dozent
1 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
2 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
3 141300 Computer Science 3 - Digital Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
4 141321 Computer Science 2 - Algorithms and Datastructures Güneysu, Tim
5 141024 Implementation of Cryptographic Schemes Schellenberg, Falk
6 141384 semiconductor technology Wieser, Ulrich
7 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
8 141165 Fundamentals of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
9 141120 Fundamentals of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
10 141286 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering Roll, Gerhard
11 141287 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering Hereth, Ralf
12 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
13 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
14 141215 Wireless Communications Ochs, Karlheinz
15 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
16 141213 Fundamentals of Data Science Sezgin, Aydin
17 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
18 141012 Discrete-Event Systems Lunze, Jan
19 141301 Design of Analogue BiCMOS Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
20 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
21 141289 Electrophysics Schulze, Julian
22 141381 Electronic Materials Bock, Claudia
23 141066 Electronics II - Circuits Musch, Thomas
24 141180 Electronics I - Compontents Pohl, Nils
25 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
26 141085 Electric Railways Steimel, Andreas
27 141083 Electric Drives Staudt , Volker
28 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
29 142031 Introduction to Hardware Reverse Engineering Paar, Chris­tof
30 141036 Introduction to Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
31 141125 Radar Systems Musch, Thomas
32 141023 Introduction to Cryptography 2 Paar, Chris­tof
33 141022 Introduction to Cryptography I Paar, Chris­tof
34 141401 Introduction to Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
35 141407 Introduction to Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
36 140004 Ph.D. Students Day wiss. Mitarbeiter
37 141042 Digital Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
38 141250 Computer Networks Mainka, Christian
39 141378 Computational Engineering 2: Electrodynamics Geiser, Jürgen
40 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
41 147521 CASA Distinguished Lecture Series Holz, Thorsten
42 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
43 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
44 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
45 141271 Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
46 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
47 141342 OS Security Holz, Thorsten
48 141246 Operating Systems Holz, Thorsten
49 144002 Bachelor Thesis ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
50 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT

Page: