Nummer Name Dozent
1 141199 Transmission of Digital Signals Ochs, Karlheinz
2 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
3 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
4 141033 Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
5 141423 Ultrafast Laser Physics 2: Generation and Applications of Ultrashort Pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
6 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
7 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
8 141224 System Theory 3: Stochastic Signals Schmitz, Georg
9 141171 System Theory 1: Fundamentals Martin, Rainer
10 141340 System Security Holz, Thorsten
11 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
12 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
13 142361 Summer School Master Class Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
14 141172 Speech- and Audio Communication Martin, Rainer
15 141030 Software Implementation of Cryptographic Schemes Hoffmann, Max
16 141270 Scientific Working Brenner, Carsten
17 141376 Computer-aided Circuit Analysis Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
18 141265 Quantum Mechanics and Statistics Hofmann , Martin R.
19 141241 Program Analysis Holz, Thorsten
20 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
21 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
22 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
23 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
24 141028 Physical Attacks and Countermeasures Moradi, Amir
25 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
26 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
27 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
28 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
29 141243 Network Security 2 Schwenk, Jörg
30 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
31 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
32 142082 Methodology of Scientific Publishing Sourkounis , Constantinos
33 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
34 144102 Master Thesis ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
35 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
36 140008 Master Startup LAP Gerling, Alexandra
37 140002 Master Startup ITS Güneysu, Tim
38 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
39 143201 Master-Seminar Wearable Sensors and Systems Sezgin, Aydin
40 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
41 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
42 141034 Master-Seminar Security Engineering Güneysu, Tim
43 143001 Master Seminar Process Automation Lunze, Jan
44 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
45 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
46 143240 Master Seminar Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
47 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
48 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
49 143248 Master-Seminar Human Centered Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
50 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona

Page: