Nummer Name Dozent
1 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
2 141183 VLSI Design Mayr, Pierre
3 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
4 137460 Vernetzte Produktionssysteme Kreimeier, Dieter
5 141225 Ultrasound imaging Schmitz, Georg
6 141423 Ultrafast Laser Physics 2: Generation and Applications of Ultrashort Pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
7 141421 Ultrafast Laser Physics 1: Basics of ultrashort pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
8 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
9 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
10 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
11 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
12 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
13 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
14 141222 Statistical Signal Processing Schmitz, Georg
15 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
16 142264 Science Project Lecturers of the RUB
17 142267 Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
18 142268 Research Project Conference Participation Lecturers of the RUB
19 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
20 137270 Prozessführung und Optimalsteuerung Mönnigmann, Martin
21 141285 Writing particle based simulation codes: from electron swarms to radio-frequency-plasmas Schulze, Julian
22 139950 Plasmonics Derrien, Thibault
23 141364 Plasma Technology for Semiconductor Manufacturing Klick, Michael
24 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
25 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
26 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
27 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
28 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
29 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
30 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
31 160313 Physics of Quantum Cascade Lasers Jukam, Nathan
32 141269 Photovoltaics Borchert, Dietmar
33 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
34 141267 Optoelectronics Gerhardt, Nils C.
35 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
36 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
37 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
38 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
39 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
40 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
41 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
42 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
43 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
44 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
45 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
46 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
47 141262 Maths for Laser engineers Benning, Martin
48 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
49 140008 Master Startup LAP Gerling, Alexandra
50 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph

Page: