Nummer Name Dozent
1 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
2 141183 VLSI Design Mayr, Pierre
3 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
4 137460 Vernetzte Produktionssysteme Kreimeier, Dieter
5 141225 Ultrasound imaging Schmitz, Georg
6 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
7 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
8 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
9 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
10 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
11 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
12 141222 Statistical Signal Processing Schmitz, Georg
13 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
14 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
15 137270 Prozessführung und Optimalsteuerung Mönnigmann, Martin
16 141285 Writing particle based simulation codes: from electron swarms to radio-frequency-plasmas Schulze, Julian
17 141364 Plasma Technology for Semiconductor Manufacturing Klick, Michael
18 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
19 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
20 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
21 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
22 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
23 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
24 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
25 141269 Photovoltaics Borchert, Dietmar
26 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
27 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
28 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
29 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
30 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
31 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
32 141011 Nonlinear Dynamical Systems - Analysis and Controller Synthesis Richter, Jan
33 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
34 139070 Modellierung und Entwurf dynamischer Systeme Leonow, Sebastian
35 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
36 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
37 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
38 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
39 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
40 160218 Medical Physics Wieck, Andreas
41 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
42 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
43 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
44 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
45 143201 Master-Seminar Wearable Sensors and Systems Sezgin, Aydin
46 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
47 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
48 143001 Master Seminar Process Automation Lunze, Jan
49 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
50 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter

Page: